Datum, Uhrzeit Halle Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 20.10.2018, 12:00 Herpersdorf M12BL TB Erlangen TSV Rohr 0:6
Sa. 20.10.2018, 16:00 ATV Fr. 1873 Nbg.Süd H14K1 TSV Ammerndorf TB Erlangen 6:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 21.10.2018, 12:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL TB Erlangen SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:4
So. 21.10.2018, 16:00 TC Noris D00LL TC Rot-Blau Regensburg TB Erlangen 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 27.10.2018, 16:00 Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 TB Erlangen 1.TC Heroldsberg 5:1
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 04.11.2018, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 FC DJK Burgoberbach TB Erlangen II 6:0
GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TB Erlangen TC Neunkirchen Brand II 1:5
So. 04.11.2018, 16:00 TB Erlangen D40B1 TB Erlangen TV Fürth 1860 II 6:0
TC Noris D00LL ASV Neumarkt TB Erlangen 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 11.11.2018, 11:00 ATV Fr. 1873 Nbg.Süd H14K1 TC Großgründlach TB Erlangen 3:1 [Zwischenstand]
So. 11.11.2018, 15:00 GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TC RW Erlangen TB Erlangen 3:3
So. 11.11.2018, 16:00 TSV Altenfurt D00BL TF Grün-Weiß Fürth TB Erlangen II 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 18.11.2018, 11:00 TSV Altenfurt H18K1 TB Erlangen CaM Nürnberg II 2:4
So. 18.11.2018, 12:00 Sport-Park Fürth MC1 B1 TC Großgründlach TB Erlangen 2:4
So. 18.11.2018, 16:00 TB Erlangen D40B1 TB Erlangen Post SV Nürnberg 3:3
TC Noris D00LL TB Erlangen TV Fürth 1860 2:4
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 24.11.2018, 12:00 Herpersdorf M12BL TSV Stein TB Erlangen 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 01.12.2018, 17:00 TB Erlangen D40B1 SpVgg Zeckern TB Erlangen 4:2
TSV Altenfurt D00BL TB Erlangen II FSV Stadeln 6:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 02.12.2018, 12:00 Sport-Park Fürth MC1 B1 TB Erlangen TV Adelsdorf 0:0
So. 02.12.2018, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 TSV Burgfarrnbach TB Erlangen II 4:2
So. 02.12.2018, 17:00 TC Noris D00LL TB Erlangen TSV Altenfurt 2:4
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 08.12.2018, 16:00 Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 ASV Forth TB Erlangen 3:3
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 09.12.2018, 11:00 TSV Altenfurt H18K1 TC Neunkirchen Brand II TB Erlangen 6:0
So. 09.12.2018, 12:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL TC Neunkirchen Brand TB Erlangen 4:2
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 15.12.2018, 12:00 Herpersdorf M12BL TB Erlangen TC Herzogenaurach 2:4
Sa. 15.12.2018, 16:00 TC Noris D00LL Coburger Turnerschaft TB Erlangen 4:2
Sa. 15.12.2018, 17:00 TSV Altenfurt D00BL ASV Neumarkt II TB Erlangen II 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 16.12.2018, 12:00 Sport-Park Fürth MC1 B1 TV 1848 Erlangen TB Erlangen 2:4
So. 16.12.2018, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 TB Erlangen II TF Grün-Weiß Fürth 1:5
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 22.12.2018, 16:00 GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TB Erlangen NHTC Nürnberg II 2:4
Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 TB Erlangen SC Eltersdorf 2:4
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 12.01.2019, 12:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL TB Erlangen TSV Altenfurt 0:6
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:00 Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 TB Erlangen TC Neustadt/Aisch 4:2
Sa. 12.01.2019, 17:00 TSV Altenfurt D00BL TB Erlangen II TC Herzogenaurach II 4:2
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 13.01.2019, 11:00 ATV Fr. 1873 Nbg.Süd H14K1 TB Erlangen TC Dormitz 6:0
So. 13.01.2019, 16:00 TC Noris D00LL TB Erlangen CaM Nürnberg 4:2
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 20.01.2019, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf TB Erlangen II 4:2
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:00 Herpersdorf M12BL TV Fürth 1860 TB Erlangen 6:0
Sa. 26.01.2019, 16:00 GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TB Erlangen TC Herzogenaurach 3:3
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 27.01.2019, 11:00 TSV Altenfurt H18K1 TB Erlangen TSV Altenfurt 6:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 02.02.2019, 17:00 TSV Altenfurt D00BL TC Noris WB Nürnberg TB Erlangen II 3:3
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 03.02.2019, 11:00 TSV Altenfurt H18K1 TC Rückersdorf TB Erlangen 2:4
So. 03.02.2019, 12:00 Sport-Park Fürth MC1 B1 TB Erlangen VdS Spardorf 6:0
SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL FC DJK Burgoberbach TB Erlangen 3:3
So. 03.02.2019, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 TB Erlangen II TC Wilhermsdorf 0:6
So. 03.02.2019, 16:00 TB Erlangen D40B1 TB Erlangen TC 98 Weisendorf 6:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 10.02.2019, 10:00 GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TV Fürth 1860 TB Erlangen 4:2
So. 10.02.2019, 11:00 ATV Fr. 1873 Nbg.Süd H14K1 TB Erlangen ATV 1873 Frankonia Nbg 0:6
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 17.02.2019, 16:00 TC Noris D00LL TC Herzogenaurach TB Erlangen 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 23.02.2019, 12:00 Herpersdorf M12BL TB Erlangen TC RW Erlangen 0:0
Sa. 23.02.2019, 16:00 Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 SV Bubenreuth TB Erlangen 0:0
GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL TB Erlangen TSV Altenfurt II 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 24.02.2019, 12:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL CaM Nürnberg TB Erlangen 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 09.03.2019, 16:00 GS-Tenniszentrum H00BL CaM Nürnberg II TB Erlangen 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 10.03.2019, 11:00 Herpersdorf M12BL NHTC Nürnberg TB Erlangen 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 16.03.2019, 16:00 ATV Fr. 1873 Nbg.Süd H14K1 TC Eibach TB Erlangen 0:0
Sa. 16.03.2019, 17:00 TSV Altenfurt D00BL TB Erlangen II TSV Altenfurt II 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 17.03.2019, 11:00 TSV Altenfurt H18K1 TV 1877 Lauf TB Erlangen 0:0
So. 17.03.2019, 15:00 Sport-Park Fürth H00B1 TB Erlangen II TSV Lichtenau 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
Sa. 23.03.2019, 16:00 Neunkirchen a. Br. H40K1 FSV Großenseebach TB Erlangen 0:0
Sa. 23.03.2019, 17:00 Gaimersheim H00BL STC RW Ingolstadt TB Erlangen 0:0
------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------
So. 24.03.2019, 12:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe D18BL TB Erlangen TV Fürth 1860 0:0
So. 24.03.2019, 16:00 TB Erlangen D40B1 TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg TB Erlangen 0:0